順位 | No | RIDER | TEAM | 予選 F/Lap | 決勝 F/Lap |
1 | 1 | 平間 光司 | 坂上塾 | 34.373 | 34.660 |
2 | 4 | 望月 鉄馬 | 坂上塾 | 34.748 | 34.827 |
3 | 2 | 浜田 カンタ | – | 34.943 | 34.720 |
4 | 11 | 坂東 遼翼 | 坂上塾 | 36.435 | 36.295 |
5 | 16 | 岡安 将太 | BCR | 36.570 | 36.716 |
6 | 12 | 浜田 キラ | – | 36.258 | 36.568 |
7 | 15 | 小島 武 | バイチャレR | 38.125 | 38.055 |
順位 | No | RIDER | TEAM | 予選 F/Lap | 決勝 F/Lap |
1 | 3 | 浜田 カンタ | – | 32.233 | 32.144 |
2 | 2 | 平間 光司 | 坂上塾 | 32.452 | 32.352 |
3 | 11 | 坂東 遼翼 | 坂上塾 | 33.171 | 33.017 |
4 | 4 | 望月 鉄馬 | 坂上塾 | 33.118 | 33.051 |
5 | 13 | 浜田 キラ | – | 33.884 | 33.899 |
6 | 14 | 岡安 将太 | BCR | 34.536 | 34.556 |
順位 | No | RIDER | TEAM | 予選 F/Lap | 決勝 F/Lap |
1 | 3 | 佐々木 將旭 | MOTO RACING | 33.015 | 33.068 |
2 | 15 | 川﨑 祥吾 | BCR+UPC+7C+ナップス | 33.395 | 32.937 |
3 | 4 | 五十嵐 翔希 | 40ccMAX | 33.291 | 33.104 |
4 | 6 | 横田 侑季 | コハラレーシングテクノロジー | 33.276 | 33.177 |
5 | 10 | 大和 颯 | – | 33.316 | 33.234 |
6 | 45 | 小笠原 仁那 | MFR&ハラツヨ☆ワークス | 34.169 | 33.813 |
7 | 13 | 宮﨑 隼 | あまくちRC+三井学級 | 34.079 | 34.035 |
8 | 14 | 松本 崚 | – | 35.004 | 35.007 |
9 | 28 | 牧田 颯生 | 颯爽レーシング | 35.202 | 35.414 |
10 | 33 | 内山 瑛須 | <ZAC-SPEED> | 36.457 | 36.204 |
順位 | No | RIDER | TEAM | 予選 F/Lap | 決勝 F/Lap |
1 | 8 | 青木 一平 | takuma-gp Jr+TARGET | 31.662 | 31.834 |
2 | 7 | 船間 嘉輝 | 百騎夜攻と鶏心ワークス! | 34.268 | 32.101 |
3 | 3 | 福嶋 佑斗 | PLUS ONE Jr. | 31.663 | 31.707 |
4 | 5 | 佐藤 太哉 | ノリーズ.かき氷始めます… | 32.680 | 32.051 |
5 | 1 | 荒井 新治 | 祝 秋ヶ瀬デビュー戦 | 33.111 | 32.958 |
6 | 9 | 井上 啓 | – | 33.022 | 32.316 |
7 | 6 | スタッフゆーき | 聖☆磯間女学院+FRL | 32.666 | 32.559 |
8 | 2 | 森下 春彦 | フジムラR+森下組+マユミちゃん | 33.710 | 33.200 |
9 | 4 | 三瓶 秀樹 | NRC+SRGA+SS Works | 31.732 | 31.767 |
順位 | No | RIDER | TEAM | 予選 F/Lap | 決勝 F/Lap |
1 | 7 | 高橋 悟 | 地獄走×エイリアンワークス | 35.503 | 35.436 |
2 | 1 | フェリペ | フェリペワークス+流石R | 36.058 | 35.713 |
3 | 8 | アナログ戦士 | 一走鬼+ハゼ+飯尾万歳ライダー | 36.817 | 36.099 |
4 | 5 | 平藤 賢 | ねぎとろR+90年代走り屋 | 36.422 | 35.971 |
5 | 9 | 西村 総太郎 | – | 36.353 | 36.528 |
6 | 2 | 北村 上総 | TMCC+フェリペワークス | 36.958 | 36.672 |
7 | 4 | 長島 大樹 | フェリペワークス+走食動物R | 36.665 | 36.674 |
8 | 3 | デストロイヤー | フェリペワークス | – | 38.563 |
9 | 6 | 酒井 大輝 | KSCターザン | – | 35.435 |
順位 | No | RIDER | TEAM | 予選 F/Lap | 決勝 F/Lap |
1 | 2 | 浅倉 剛昭 | ハゼ+ワコーズ+ファクトリーM | 33.483 | 33.335 |
2 | 1 | 島村 勝 | ラーメン246亭南出組ハゼステージ | 33.341 | 33.213 |
3 | 7 | と~もそ~♪ | くるまやさん+NEO+HF+R MAX | 34.333 | 34.326 |
4 | 4 | メグロス | グリーンマンRとRKT | 33.801 | 33.832 |
5 | 16 | Finding Nemo | Rascal works・31 | 38.957 | 38.302 |
順位 | No | RIDER | TEAM | 予選 F/Lap | 決勝 F/Lap |
1 | 4 | 島村 勝 | ラーメン246亭南出組ハゼノリーズ | 32.097 | 32.167 |
2 | 3 | メグロス | RKT・WiLD-LiON | 32.632 | 32.390 |
3 | 1 | 下山 太一 | WL×WJ×BATTLAX | 32.090 | 32.458 |
4 | 10 | MASYA | C4S+缶党朝比會+シモ組+ハゼ | 35.052 | 34.775 |
5 | 11 | ざわっち | S.R.T 幻想夜攻 | 36.931 | 36.251 |
順位 | No | RIDER | TEAM | 予選 F/Lap | 決勝 F/Lap |
1 | 2 | 佐々木 歩夢 | ライダーズサロン横浜 | 30.754 | 30.850 |
2 | 7 | 小笠原 夢琉 | MFR&ハラツヨ☆ワークス | 31.287 | 31.215 |
3 | 10 | 浅倉 樹良 | 使い手+武丸組+WAKO’S+HYOD | 31.509 | 31.202 |
4 | 13 | 阿部 恵斗 | ― | 31.949 | 31.884 |
5 | 11 | 鈴木 光来 | ― | 32.096 | 31.847 |
6 | 1 | 松本 朋彦 | プラス・エフ RT | 33.827 | 34.037 |
順位 | No | RIDER | TEAM | 予選 F/Lap | 決勝 F/Lap |
1 | 6 | 久保田 忍 | T PLUS ONE with hiro’ck | 31.332 | 31.152 |
2 | 13 | 伊藤 和輝 | KRT+HYOD | 31.200 | 31.087 |
3 | 1 | 佐々木 厚之 | ミッドライン+ナベオート+ちゅるを | 31.081 | 31.209 |
4 | 15 | 福嶋 佑斗 | PLUS ONE Jr. | 31.358 | 31.378 |
5 | 2 | 宇野 正弘 | 発R&クラフト+デンソー関西とKSL | 31.032 | 31.068 |
6 | 10 | 大塚 征一郎 | MASUDA☆大輪☆武蔵野 | 31.769 | 31.791 |
7 | 11 | 大木 英明 | POSH東京☆竹造&あねさん’S | 31.912 | 31.828 |
8 | 18 | からあげ | 深夜隊、そよ風の会 | 32.137 | 32.550 |
9 | 8 | カミー・パゲパゲ | ハゲ鷹&班長+K団 | 32.048 | 31.931 |
10 | 19 | 岡本 新一 | 44R+FRL+コバプラ+ステージ | 32.179 | 32.371 |
11 | 27 | 長瀬 諒也 | S.S.H.R | 32.291 | 32.167 |
12 | 21 | 市川 裕次郎 | ミッドライン+ブリッツシュネル+ナベオート | 31.957 | 32.004 |
13 | 26 | 笠井 斉 | ノザワRF・K団・オレンジ | 32.441 | – |
順位 | No | RIDER | TEAM | 予選 F/Lap | 決勝 F/Lap |
1 | 17 | 水澤 笑汰郎 | HARU-Racing+NEO | 30.697 | 30.589 |
2 | 2 | GOD | WJ-ジェイソンズ-Takezo-NEO-使い手 | 30.690 | 30.565 |
3 | 9 | プロ | 松戸FLASH+NEO+カオス | 30.905 | 30.765 |
4 | 7 | 石戸谷 稔 | Nーplan☆デビルマンR!! | 30.796 | 30.752 |
5 | 12 | 谷澤 健二 | G.TARGET&DMR | 31.037 | 30.888 |
6 | 15 | 今田 優策 | 水本レーシング、G.ターゲット | 31.045 | 31.056 |
7 | 8 | 宮島 正人 | ナベオート+ミッドライン+ブリッツシュネル | 31.007 | 30.965 |
8 | 10 | セバス | DMR小田原★風乃御伽会 | 30.924 | 30.979 |
9 | 19 | ユウ | CROSS ROAD | 30.942 | 30.931 |
順位 | No | RIDER | TEAM | 予選 F/Lap | 決勝 F/Lap |
1 | 5 | 虎之進 | WJ-WL-Takezo-カオスD-使い手 | 30.043 | 29.997 |
2 | 1 | 菅井 丈史 | YUE Racing | 30.150 | 30.024 |
3 | 2 | 羽田 太河 | YUE Racing | 30.345 | 30.219 |
4 | 10 | 浅川 岳 | ミッドライン+ブリッツシュネル | 30.297 | 30.246 |
5 | 3 | 鈴木 竜生 | 坂上塾+ダンロップ | 30.547 | 30.380 |
6 | 18 | 佐々木 厚之 | ミッドライン+ナベオート+ちゅるを | 30.434 | 30.300 |
7 | 20 | リンダマン | Takezo+yue+セクレと関越SS | 30.507 | 30.586 |
8 | 15 | 檜山 拓実 | 坂上塾+DUNLOP | 30.493 | 30.488 |
9 | 9 | 海老名 輝悦 | YUE Racing | 30.362 | 30.289 |
10 | 14 | 矢口 尚 | Jack Pot | – | – |
順位 | No | RIDER | TEAM | 予選TA | 決勝 F/Lap |
1 | 7 | 牧野 文人 | VESPA CLUB + KANAGAWA | 36.685 | 36.687 |
2 | 36 | 南 徹 | SHIRAI-VESPA | 37.259 | 37.302 |
3 | 23 | 宮地 貴之 | BUSINESS-ART | 39.025 | 38.132 |
4 | 5 | 菊地 信康 | HIPER VESPA | 37.474 | 36.999 |
5 | 74 | 平山 浩司 | MOTORACING+B☆1 | 38.738 | 36.992 |
6 | 2 | 庭田 昌 | HIPER VESPA | 39.565 | 38.676 |
7 | 10 | 和田 友和 | SOGNO VESPA CLUB | 38.281 | 38.048 |
8 | 3 | 野添 郁生 | HIPER VESPA | 39.138 | 39.207 |
9 | 19 | 尾崎 誠一 | VESPA CLUB + TOKYO | 40.238 | 39.909 |
10 | 1 | 藤井 公人 | SOGNO VESPA CLUB | 40.176 | 39.772 |
11 | 46 | 木村 潤哉 | COMPLETE LOOK | 37.852 | 37.560 |
12 | 14 | 関 正彦 | COMPLETE LOOK | 41.077 | 40.616 |
13 | 6 | 小野寺 誠 | 河名 スウィート レーシング | 42.296 | 40.976 |
14 | 66 | 渋谷 朋美 | 河名 スウィート レーシング | 42.885 | 42.899 |
15 | 17 | 山里 剛 | VESPA CLUB + KANAGAWA | 46.605 | 43.241 |